Meyer, Heinrich Johann
NameMeyer, Heinrich Johann
Birth-and-Death Datesdied 1688
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Mayer, Heinrich Johann; Mayer, Henr. Joh.; Meyer, Henr. Joh.; Meyer, Johann Heinrich; Meyerus, Heinricus Joh.; Meyerus, Henricus Johan.
GND-DataMeyer, Heinrich Johann  
Documents
  • Title page
    Praecipue De Fructibus & Frumento in genere, deque cura rei Annonariae & prohibita frumenti exportatione &c.
    Rhetz, Johann ; Thomasius, Christian
    Francofurti ; Lipsiae : Schrey : Meyerus, [1687]