Keynes, John Maynard
NameKeynes, John Maynard
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. June 1883, died 21. April 1946
Gendermale
CountryGreat Britain
Place of DeathTilton, East Sussex
Variant Names
Baron Keynes of Tilton in the County of Sussex; Kaiensi, ...; Maynard Keynes, ...; Keynes, J. M.; Keynes, John M.; Kejns, Dž. M.; Maynard Keynes, John; Keynes; Keynes, Maynard; Keynes, John Maynard Keynes Baron
Subject CategoryPersonen zu Wirtschaftswissenschaften
Personen der Geschichte (Politiker und historische Persönlichkeiten)
GND-DataKeynes, John Maynard  
Documents
1 - 9