Homann, Johann Christoph
NameHomann, Johann Christoph
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. May 1703, died 21. November 1730
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Homann, I. C.; Homann, J. C.; Homann, Johannes Christoph; Homann, Johann Christian; Homann, Johannes Christophorus; Homannus, Iohannes Baptista Filius; Homannus, Johannes Baptista Filius; Homann, Johann Baptist Sohn; Homann, Johann C.; Homann
GND-DataHomann, Johann Christoph  
Documents