Baldamus, Alfred
NameBaldamus, Alfred
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. December 1856, died 30. December 1908
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Baldamus, A.; Baldamus, Alfred Ernst Hugo
GND-DataBaldamus, Alfred  
Documents