Kapp, Johann Erhard
NameKapp, Johann Erhard
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. March 1696, died 7. February 1756
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Kappius, Joannes E.; Kappius, Johannes E.; Kappen, Johann E.; Kappius, Ioannes E.; Kappius, Iohannes E.; Kappius, Johann E.; Kapp, Johannes E.; Kappus, Johannes E.; Kapp, Johann E.; Kapp, Johann G.; Kappius, Joannes Erhardus; Kappen, Johann Erhard; Kappius, Ioannes Erhardus; Kappe, Johann Erhard; Kappius, Johann Erhard
GND-DataKapp, Johann Erhard 
Documents