Schwetschke, Karl Gustav
NameSchwetschke, Karl Gustav
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. April 1804, died 4. October 1881
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Schwetschke, G.; Lucilius ab Uva; Schwetschke, Gustav Karl; Schwetschke, Carl Gustav; Schwetschke, Karl G.; Schwetschke, Carl G.; Schwetschke, Carolus G.; Schwetschke, Gustav; Lucilius ab Uva; Uva, Lucilius ab
GND-DataSchwetschke, Karl Gustav 
Documents
1 - 5