Bülow, Bernhard von
NameBülow, Bernhard von
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. May 1849, died 28. October 1929
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Reichskanzler
Variant Names
von Bülow, Bernhard Heinrich Martin Karl; von Bülow, Bernhard Heinrich; von Bülow, Bernhard Heinrich Martin; Bülow, Bernhard Heinrich Martin Karl; von Bülow, Bernhard H. M. K.; von Bülow, Bernhard H.; Bülow, Bernhard H.; von Bülow, ...
Subject CategoryPersonen der Geschichte (Politiker und historische Persönlichkeiten)
GND-DataBülow, Bernhard von 
Documents