Breitkopf, Bernhard Christoph
NameBreitkopf, Bernhard Christoph
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1695, died 28. March 1777
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Breitkopff, Bernhard Christoph; Breitkopf, Bernardus Christophorus; Breitkopfius, Bernardus Christophorus; Breitkopfius, Bernh. Christoph.; Breitkopfius, Bernhardus Christophorus; Breitkopf, Bern. Christ.; Breitkopf, Bern. Christoph; Breitkopf, Bernh. Christoph; Breytkopf, Krysztof; Breitkopf, B. C.; Breitkopf, Bernard Christoffle; Breitkopf, B. Ch.
Subject CategoryPersonen zu Musik
Personen zu Buchwissenschaft, Buchhandel
GND-DataBreitkopf, Bernhard Christoph 
Documents