Johann Wilhelm II., Sachsen-Weimar-Altenburg, Herzog
NameJohann Wilhelm II., Sachsen-Weimar-Altenburg, Herzog
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. April 1600, died 2. December 1632
Place of DeathBrieg
Variant Names
Johann Wilhelm Sachsen, Herzog; Johannes Guilielmus Saxonia, Dux; Johann Wilhelm Sachsen-Altenburg, Herzog; Johann Wilhelm Sachsen-Altenburg, Prinz; Johann Wilhelm Sachsen-Altenburg, Herzog
GND-DataJohann Wilhelm II., Sachsen-Weimar-Altenburg, Herzog 
Documents