Sapidus, Johannes
NameSapidus, Johannes
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1490, died 1561
CountryFrance
Variant Names
Jo.S.; Sap., Johannes; Synesius, Eucharius; Sapidus, Johann; Witz, Hans; Witz, Johannes; Witz, Johann; Witz, Jean; Sapidus, Joannes; Sapidus, Ioannes
GND-DataSapidus, Johannes 
Documents