Hartman, Friedrich
NameHartman, Friedrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1563, died 1631
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Hartmann, Friedrich; Hartman, Friderich; Hartman, Fridericus; Hartman, Fridrich; Hartman, Friederich; Hartmann, Friderich; Hartmannus, Fridericus; Hartmann, Friedrich aus Frankfurt/Oder
GND-DataHartman, Friedrich  
Documents