Schulze-Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich von
NameSchulze-Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich von
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. September 1824, died 27. October 1888
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich von Schulze-; Schulze, Hermann; Gävernitz, Hermann von Schulze-; Schulze, Arminius; Schulze, Armin; von Schulze, Hermann; Schulze, Hermann Friedrich; Schulze, Herm. Friedr.; von Schulze Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich; von Schulze-Gaevernitz, Hermann; Gaevernitz, Hermann von Schulze; von Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich; Schulz, Hermann Friedrich; Schulze, Hermann Johann Friedrich; von Schulze, Hermann Johann Friedrich; von Schulze-Gävernitz, Hermann; von Schulze Gaevernitz, Hermann; Schulze, Hermann J. F.
Subject CategoryPersonen zu Recht
GND-DataSchulze-Gävernitz, Hermann Johann Friedrich von