Bärensprung, Wilhelm
NameBärensprung, Wilhelm
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. April 1692, died 3. August 1761
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Druckereibesitzer
Variant Names
Bärensprung, Wilhelm der Ältere; Bärensprung, Wilhelm; Bärensprunck, Wilhelm; Baerensprung, Wilhelm; Bärensprungk, Wilhelm; Pærensprung, ...
GND-DataBärensprung, Wilhelm 
Documents